Prípravné a turnajové zápasy - jeseň 2014/2015

PZ1 13.07.2014 Nedeľa 17:00 Spartak Myjava - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:1 (0:0)
PZ2 16.07.2014 Streda 17:00 MSK Břeclav - OFK Dunajská Lužná 3:2 (1:1)
PZ3 19.07.2014 Sobota 17:00 MTE Mosonmagyaróvár - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:0 (0:0)
PZ4 26.07.2014 Sobota 17:00 FC Nitra B - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:0 (0:0)

III. liga Bratislava, Slovnaft Cup (Slovenský pohár) - rozpis zápasov jeseň 2014/2015

1.kolo 02.08.2014 Sobota 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:1 (0:0) Nosko 84'
2.kolo 10.08.2014 Nedeľa 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Bernolákovo 3:0 (3:0) Kuba 28', Jackuliak 38', Nosko 40'
Sl.pohár 13.08.2014 Streda 17:00 ŠFK Pren. Jablonec - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:3 (0:3) Fieber 15',18', Nosko 26'
3.kolo 17.08.2014 Nedeľa 17:00 OŠK Slov. Grob - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:7 (0:3) Jackuliak 12',40',66',69', Pipíška 45', Močko 86', Fieber 90'
4.kolo 24.08.2014 Nedeľa 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - MŠK Káľová p/S 3:1 (1:1) Jackuliak 36', Kuba 69', Fieber 72'
5.kolo 30.08.2014 Sobota 17:00 ŠK Báhoň - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:4 (0:1) Nosko 14',77', Puchner 58', Jackuliak 72'
Sl.pohár 03.09.2014 Streda 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Lozorno 4:0 (3:0) Teraz 20', vl. 34', Pipiška 40', Kuba 73'
6.kolo 07.09.2014 Nedeľa 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - Inter Bratislava 2:1 (1:0) Kuba 29', Fieber 57'
8.kolo 21.09.2014 Nedeľa 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - Slovan Most p/B 0:0 (0:0)
9.kolo 28.09.2014 Nedeľa 15:30 ŠK Tomášov - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:2 (1:2) Kolesár 35', Gallik 40'
7.kolo 01.10.2014 Streda 16:00 FC Rohožník - OFK Dunajská Lužná 3:0 (1:0)
10.kolo 05.10.2014 Nedeľa 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Lozorno 0:0 (0:0)
11.kolo 12.10.2014 Nedeľa 15:00 Slovan Ivanka p/D - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:2 (0:0) Pipíška 76',80'
Sl.pohár 15.10.2014 Streda 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - MFK Lipt.. Mikuláš 1:0 (0:0) Gallik 64'
12.kolo 19.10.2014 Nedeľa 14:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Stupava 3:0 kont. Fieber 4', Kuba 9',11'
13.kolo 26.10.2014 Nedeľa 13:30 Slovan Viničné - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:6 (0:2) Pipíška 85',89', Fieber 18', Stankovič 40', Jackuliak 65', Gallik 85'
14.kolo 02.11.2014 Nedeľa 13:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Rača 2:1 (1:1) Pipíška 20', Jackuliak 74'
15.kolo 09.11.2014 Nedeľa 13:00 TJ Rovinka - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:2 (0:0) Fieber 82', Jackuliak 87'
Sl.pohár 12.11.2014 Streda 13:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - Dukla B.Bystrica 1:2 (1:1) Gallik 64'

Prípravné a turnajové zápasy - jar 2014/2015

PZ1 21.01.2015 Streda 18:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FC Ružinov 2:1 (1:1)
PZ2 24.01.2015 Sobota 14:00 Mutenice - OFK Dunajská Lužná
PZ3 28.01.2015 Streda 18:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná -FK Rača
PZ4 31.01.2015 Sobota 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - Slovan jun.
PZ5 04.02.2015 Streda 16:00 FC Nitra jun. - OFK Dunajská Lužná
PZ6 11.02.2015 Sreda 18:30 Slovan dor. - OFK Dunajská Lužná
PZ7 14.02.2015 Sobota 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - TJ Šúrovce 2:2 (1:1) Nosko, Bališ
PZ8 21.02.2015 Sobota 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - Veľký Meder 0:2 (0:1)
PZ9 28.02.2015 Sobota 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - Dolná Ždaňa 1:5 (1:2) Jackuliak
PZ10 07.03.2015 Sobota 13:00 Břeclav - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:2 (0:0) Bališ, Chovanko

III. liga Bratislava - rozpis zápasov jar 2014/2015

16.kolo 15.03.2015 Nedeľa 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Svätý Jur 3:2 (1:2) Kuba 45', Stankovič 87', Puchner 90'
17.kolo 22.03.2015 Nedeľa 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:2 (1:1) Fieber 10', Kuba 68'
18.kolo 29.03.2015 Nedeľa 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - OŠK Slov. Grob 1:0 (0:0) Bališ 79'
19.kolo 05.04.2015 Nedeľa 16:00 MŠK Kráľová p/S - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:0 (0:0)
20.kolo 12.04.2015 Nedeľa 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Báhoň 5:1 (1:0) Pipíška 27', Kecskéš 49', Fejerčák 53', Nosko 72', vlastný 88'
Poh.BFZ 15.04.2015 Streda 17:00 PŠC Pezinok - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:3 (1:0) Gallik 58', Kecskéš 63', Pipíška 75',
21.kolo 18.04.2015 Sobota 16:30 Inter Bratislava - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:3 (1:2) Stankovič 25', Kuba 35', Kolesár 83'
22.kolo 26.04.2015 Nedeľa 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FC Rohožník 1:2 (0:1) Kuba 65'
Poh.BFZ 29.04.2015 Streda 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Vrakuňa 8:0 (5:0) Jackuliak 3, Kolesár 2, Stankovič, Fejerčák, Fieber
23.kolo 03.05.2015 Nedeľa 17:00 Slovan Most p/B - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:5 (1:1) Nosko 51',63', Stankovič 18', Fieber 83', Pipiška 89'
24.kolo 06.05.2015 Streda 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Tomášov 4:0 (2:0) Gallik 7', 21', Stankovič 47', Fieber 67',
25.kolo 10.05.2015 Nedeľa 17:00 ŠK Lozorno - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:2 (0:0) Nosko 52', Kuba 90'
26.kolo 17.05.2015 Nedeľa 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - Slovan Ivanka p/D 6:0 (4:0) Bališ 11', 20', 26', Kuba 75', 84', Nosko 8'
Poh.BFZ 20.05.2015 Streda 17:30 ŠK Tomášov - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:0 (0:0) 5:4 pok. kopy
27.kolo 24.05.2015 Nedeľa 17:00 FK Stupava - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:6 (0:2) Kuba 29',45',85', Stankovič 52', Fieber 77', Nosko 83'
28.kolo 31.05.2015 Nedeľa 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - Slovan Viničné 4:2 (3:1) Nosko 14',36', Gallik 17', Jackuliak 90'
29.kolo 06.06.2015 Sobota 17:00 FK Rača - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:1 (1:1) Kuba 8'
30.kolo 13.06.2015 Sobota 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - TJ Rovinka 1:1 (1:0) Pipíška 10'